Francisco
Faria
Rubens
Teresa
Romilton
César
Valmari
Lourival
Lígia
Gilmar
Helio
Francisco
Cadeira Nome Cidade
12 Francisco José Nascimento Brasília / DF
14 José Faria Nunes Caçu / GO
58 Rubens Alves Ferreira Taguatinga / DF
13 Teresa Cristina Cerqueira de Sousa Piracuruca / PI
35 Romilton Batista de Oliveira Itabuna / BA
19 César Menezes Porto Cascavel / CE
55 Valmari Santos Nogueira Salvador / BA
59 Lourival da Silva Lopes União / PI
60 Lígia de Oliveira Braga Jaboatão dos Guararapes / PE
68 Gilmar Pereira Lima Cândido Sales / BA
71 Helio Sena Massapê / CE
43 Francisco Martins Silva Uruçuí / PI

Dalexon
José
Paulo
João
Roselena
Sandra
Zacarias
Lourdes
Samuel
Paulo
Lucas
Anchieta
Cadeira Nome Cidade
20 Dalexon Sergio Paulista / PE
81 José João da Cruz Filho São Luís / MA
15 Paulo Vasconcellos Capanema / PA
18 João Carlos de Souza Ribeiro Rio Branco / AC
24 Roselena Salgueiro Ruivo Belém / PA
39 Sandra Berg Belém / PA
40 Zacarias Martins Gurupi / TO
76 Lourdes de Oliveira Silva Capanema / PA
80 Samuel Alencar da Silva Capanema / PA
91 Paulo Maximiliano Capanema / PA
94 Lucas Marcelo Biguinati Aires  Porto Velho / RO
96 Anchieta Alves de Santana Uruçuí / PI

Luiz
Rozelene
Aldo
Claudio
L.Henrique
Zé.Olavo
Helena
Anilto
Ismar
Vicente
Lucia
Correa
Cadeira Nome Cidade
5 Luiz Carlos Martins Rio de Janeiro / RJ
7 Rozelene Furtado de Lima Teresópolis / RJ
10 Aldo Martin Sotero Petrópolis / RJ
17 Cláudio de Almeida São Paulo / SP
21 Luis Henrique Insaurrauld Pereira Rio de Janeiro / RJ
22 Zé Olavo Balthazar Rio de Janeiro / RJ
23 Helena Maria da Silva Matos Ferreira Guapimirim / RJ
31 José Anilto dos Anjos Ribeirão Pires / SP
34 Ismar Carpenter Becker Rio de Janeiro / RJ
36 José Vicente Neto Pratápolis / MG
95 Lucia Celeste Vasconcelos Barbetta Rio de Janeiro / RJ
97 Paulo Mendes Corrêa Rio de Janeiro / RJ

Elizabeth
Abraão
Claudio
Rose
Wagner
André
Marina
Djanira
Nilva
Fábio
Alberto
Rita
Cadeira Nome Cidade
41 Maria Elizabeth Gomes Campos São Paulo / SP
42 Abraão Leite Sampaio Governador Valadares / MG
44 Flávio Dias Semin Presidente Prudente / SP
50 Rosemary Gobbo Duarte  Campinas / SP
51 Wagner Dias de Souza Rio de Janeiro / RJ
54 André Luiz de Oliveira Pinheiro  Rio de Janeiro / RJ
62 Marina Moreno Leite Gentile São Paulo / SP
65 Djanira Felipe de Oliveira Rio de Janeiro / RJ
69 Nilva Luzia Alves de Castro Visconde do Rio Branco / MG
74 Fábio Ferraz  São Carlos / SP
75 Alberto Magno Ribeiro Montes Belo Horizonte / MG
77 Rita Hipolita Giordano Amaro São Paulo / SP

Eduardo
Neri
Yvor
Isabel
Bia
José
Elizabeth
Neusa
Henrique
Darlene
Iracema
Annulino
Cadeira Nome Cidade
93 Eduardo Luiz Silveira Itapevi / SP
11 Neri França Fornari Bocchese Pato Branco / PR
16 Yvor Fortunato Curitiba / PA
20 Isabel Cristina Silva Vargas  Pelotas / RS
27 Bia Weiser Curitiba / PA
33 José Luiz da Luz  Ponta Grossa / PR
62 Elizabeth Maria Chemim Bodanese Pato Branco / PR
48 Neusa Bridon dos Santos Garcia Gaspar / SC
49 Henrique Bonamigo Três de Maio / RS
52 Darlene da Costa Diniz   Londrina / PR
57 Iracema Alvarenga Curitiba / PR
73 Annulino Soares Balneário Pinhal / RS

Rita
João
Claudia
Mamede
               
Cadeira Nome Cidade
95 Rita de Cassia Gimenes Florianópolis / SC
92 João Riel M.N.V.Oliveira Brito Tunas / RS
98 Claudia Fontenele Alves da Silva Águas Claras / DF
53 Mamede Gilford de Meneses Itapipoca / CE