Acadêmicos Honorários
Seccional Sudeste

Nome - Cidade / Estado

Acadêmico Abraão Leite Sampaio - Governador Valadares/MG
Acadêmico Ademir Teodoro dos Santos – Piracicaba/SP
Acadêmica Alexandra Vieira de Almeida - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico André Luiz de Oliveira Pinheiro - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmica Angélica Matos Ferreira - Guapimirim/RJ
Acadêmico Antonio Carlos de Vasconcellos – Angra dos Reis/RJ
Acadêmico Carlos Marcos Faustino - Tupã/SP
Acadêmico Cesar Menezes Porto - Águas Belas/CE
Acadêmico Claudio de Almeida - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmico Ediloy A. C. Ferraro - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmico Fábio Ferraz - São Carlos/SP
Acadêmico Flávio Dias Semim - Presidente Prudente/SP
Acadêmica Helen de Rose - Sorocaba/SP
Acadêmica Helena Maria da Silva Matos Ferreira - Guapimirim/RJ
Acadêmica Heliana do Nascimento Monteiro - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmica Iane Giselda de Cougo Souto - Florianópolis/SC
Acadêmico Ismar Carpenter Becker - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Jorge Braga da Silva - Peruíbe/SP
Acadêmico José Anilto dos Anjos - Ribeirão Pires/SP
Acadêmico José Antonio Silva Santos – Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico José Vicente Neto - Pratápolis/MG
Acadêmica Júnia Paixão - Carmo da Mata/MG
Acadêmico Leonardo Campos Martins - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Leonardo Ramos Seixas Guimarães - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmico Lucas Dames Corrêa de Sá - Silva Jardim/RJ
Acadêmica Lúcia Celeste Vasconcelos Barbetta - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Lúcio Mesquita Filho - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmico Luis Henrique Insaurrauld Pereira - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Luiz Francisco Pereira - Limeira/SP
Acadêmica Márcia Ayres Dugo - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmica Maria Elizabeth Gomes Campos - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmica Maria José Zanini Tauil - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmica Maria Olimpia Silva Neiva - Conservatória/RJ
Acadêmica Maria Rita de Miranda - São Sebastião do Paraíso/MG
Acadêmica Marília de Souza Neves - São Sebastião do Paraíso/MG
Acadêmica Marluce Magno - Conservatória/RJ
Acadêmica Nathalia Kandinski - Ribeirão Preto/SP
Acadêmica Neuza Maria Pereira - São José dos Campos/SP
Acadêmica Patrícia Maria dos Santos Santana - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmica Paula Miranda - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Paulo Cesar Rodrigues - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Paulo Mendes Corrêa - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Rafael Ferreira da Silva - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmica Renata Emily Fonseca Rodrigues - Paraty/RJ
Acadêmica Rita Hipólita Giordano Amaro - São Paulo/SP
Acadêmica Rosa Maria Drumond - Valença/RJ
Acadêmica Rosemary Gobbo Duarte - Campinas/SP
Acadêmica Rosemeire Stteffen – São Paulo/SP
Acadêmica Rozelene Furtado de Lima – Teresópolis/ RJ
Acadêmico Rubercil da Silva Ribeiro - Volta Redonda/RJ
Acadêmico Thiago Magalhães Lamim - São Bernardo do Campo/SP
Acadêmico Wagner Dias de Souza - Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Acadêmico Wagner Marim - São Paulo/SP


Outras Seccionais >>>>